Head of Departments
Head of Departments 2019-2020
ADMINSTRATION DEPARTMENT

  • MR. RATTAN SINGH, MRS. MANORMA MALHOTRA, SR. JEYASHEELA FATIMA MARY, SR. LEONI, SR. CELSA (PRINCIPAL) SR. SHEEBA, MR. RAHUL DEV SAINI, MR. YESUDAS JUDE JOSEPH

ENGLISH DEPARTMENT

  • MRS. REESHA VINIL NAIR, MRS. MARY CHARLES ,MS. CAROLINE GIDIAN , MS. BHAVYA JOSE, MRS. SHEEBA DEVOTTA, MRS. SARAH DAVID, MS. SINJU S PAUL
    MS. ASHLY SIBICHAN, MRS. MANJULA JAMES, MRS. NEHA ISMAIL, MRS. NEENA SRIVASTAVA(SENIOR H.O.D), SR. CELSA , MRS. MINAL ANAND JANYA(JUNIOR H.O.D), MRS. PAPIA GHOSH, MRS. JANET MARY FERNANDES

MATHS DEPARTMENT

  • MR. JOBY. T.P, MRS. HARLEEN KAUR, MRS. NEHA DHIMAN, MRS. MARY CHARLES,MRS. SEEMA JAIN, MRS. SHEEBA DEVOTTA, MRS. DESLIN JOSE, MRS. CHIDHANYA BINU, MRS. SUNILA MATTHEW
    MS. SINJU S PAUL, MRS. STEPHY SARA SIMON, MRS. ANITA MATHAI, MRS. MINAL ANAND JANYA, MR. SRINIVAS PATNAIK(SENIOR H.O.D), SR. CELSA, MRS. NEELAM CHADHA(JUNIOR H.O.D), MRS. SOBHA SURESH, MRS. NANDINI TANGRI, MRS. RIDHI DHAMIJA

SCIENCE DEPARTMENT

  • MR. SRINIVAS PATNAIK, MRS. SUNILA MATTHEW, MRS. NEHA ISMAIL, MRS. NEELAM CHADHA, SR. SHEEBA, MS. CAROLINE GIDIAN, MS. SINJU S PAUL, MRS. MARY CHARLES, MRS. SARAH DAVID, MR. JOBY T.P
    MRS. SEEMA JAIN, MRS. NEHA DHIMAN, MRS. HARLEEN KAUR, MRS. M. LAKSHMI, MRS. JESSY ALEX(SENIOR H.O.D), SR. CELSA, MRS. SOBHA SURESH(JUNIOR H.O.D), MRS. S SHANTHI, MRS. NANDINI TANGRI,MRS. DESLIN JOSE,MRS. SHEEBA DEVOTTA

SOCIAL SCIENCE DEPARTMENT

  • MS. SINJU S PAUL, MRS. SEEMA JAIN, MS. CAROLINE GIDIAN, MRS. MARY CHARLES, MRS. SARAH DAVID, MRS. NEHA DHIMAN, MRS. SUNILA MATHEW, MRS. SHEEBA DEVOTTA, MRS. NEHA ISMAIL
    MRS. ELIZABETH REJI MATHAI, MRS. NEENA GUPTA, MRS. AJITA SATHEESH, MRS. MANJULA JAMES, MRS. SREE KALA VASUDEVAN(SENIOR H.O.D), SR. CELSA, MRS. PAPIA GHOSH(JUNIOR H.O.D),MRS. JANET MARY FERNANDES, MRS. MINAL ANAND JANYA, MRS. NEELAM CHADHA, MRS. RIDHI DHAMIJA

HINDI DEPARTMENT

  • MRS. LAXMI MITTAL, MRS. RIDHI GOSAIN, MRS. SEEMA JAIN, MRS. NEHA DHIMAN, MRS. SARAH DAVID, MS. SINJU S PAUL, MRS. SURENDER KAUR PAL
    MRS. ALKA SRIVASTAVA, MRS. VIJAY SHARMA, MRS. ANUPAM SRIVASTAVA, MRS. VINITA RANI(SENIOR H.O.D), Sr. CELSA, MRS. SUSHILA SIKKA(JUNIOR H.O.D), SR. CHHAYA, MRS. RAJDEEP KAUR TEJI

COMPUTER, SPORTS, MUSIC, DANCE, ART & CRAFT DEPARTMENT

  • MRS. SONAM AHUJA, MRS. TAMANNA KHANDUJA, MRS. PAMPA BANERJEE, MRS. MUNISHA GERA, MRS. EKTA AGGARWAL(COMPUTERH.O.D), MR. ROHIT TANWAR, MR. ANANG PAL(SPORTS H.O.D), MR. SURAJ, MRS. PARAMJEET KAUR, MRS. SAVITA SHARMA( ART & CRAFT H.O.D) , MRS. PAVAN, MRS. SAVITA
    MR. RATTAN SINGH, MRS. ALKA SRIVASTAVA, SR. CELSA, SR. JEYASHEELA FATIMA MARY, MRS. NUPUR JHANJI

LIBRAY AND COUNSELLING

  • MRS. NUPUR JHANJI, SR. CELSA, MRS. TAMANNA KHANDUJA, MRS. ANJUL ARORA

Head of Departments 2018-2019
Head of Departments 2017-2018

© 2017 All Rights Reserved by, St. Anthony's Secondary School, Faridabad

Designed & Maintained by: Franciscan