Happy Birthday
    mishthi ahuja
    9-D
    01-Oct-2005
    bhavika jain
    9-A
    01-Oct-2005
    arsh wadhwa
    3-A
    01-Oct-2010
    vihan godiyal
    3-B
    01-Oct-2011
    abigail ann chambers
    UKG-B
    01-Oct-2014
    daksh
    UKG-B
    01-Oct-2014
    ananya bajpai
    LKG-A
    01-Oct-2015
    ishani
    LKG-D
    01-Oct-2015
    anshu garg
    4-A
    02-Oct-2009
    advik kaushik
    1-A
    02-Oct-2013
    harshita mehta
    4-D
    02-Oct-2010
    arjun chandila
    5-D
    02-Oct-2009
    kunal joshi
    7-D
    02-Oct-2007
    gargi chandela
    7-B
    03-Oct-2007
    hrishant chanda
    4-B
    03-Oct-2010
    harsh sharma
    4-A
    03-Oct-2010
    ananya kaushik
    4-A
    03-Oct-2010
    niharika sharma
    6-B
    03-Oct-2008
    shivansh sharma
    2-B
    03-Oct-2012
    mukund parashar
    1-A
    03-Oct-2013
    vanshika
    LKG-B
    03-Oct-2015
    vanshika
    LKG-C
    03-Oct-2015
    rayan nibu
    LKG-B
    04-Oct-2015
    darpan sharma
    UKG-C
    04-Oct-2014
    devika tewatia
    4-A
    04-Oct-2009
    priyanshi chadha
    8-D
    05-Oct-2006
    kavyanshi chadha
    8-B
    05-Oct-2006
    riddhima
    7-C
    05-Oct-2007
    pragya vats
    7-A
    05-Oct-2007
    gouri soni
    5-A
    05-Oct-2009
    abhishek dhull
    6-B
    05-Oct-2007
    viraj
    LKG-A
    05-Oct-2015
    kunj
    LKG-D
    06-Oct-2015
    isaac joshua
    LKG-B
    06-Oct-2015
    bhavya bihani
    6-C
    06-Oct-2008
    ketan kumar
    10-C
    06-Oct-2004
    aksh kumar
    4-D
    06-Oct-2010
    utkarsh
    UKG-D
    06-Oct-2014
    munsi sara sultana
    4-D
    06-Oct-2010
    mayank jaglan
    4-D
    06-Oct-2010
    ratna swami
    1-D
    07-Oct-2013
    divit kant
    UKG-B
    07-Oct-2014
    jeevika gera
    UKG-D
    07-Oct-2014
    jonathan kevin chambers
    5-B
    07-Oct-2009
    inaya sethi
    LKG-B
    07-Oct-2015
    moksh arora
    LKG-A
    08-Oct-2015
    viresh vinod kumar
    LKG-D
    08-Oct-2015
    daivik
    LKG-C
    08-Oct-2015
    pihu saharn
    1-C
    08-Oct-2013
    saanvi
    UKG-C
    08-Oct-2014
    gauri panwar
    UKG-C
    09-Oct-2014
    divyanshi sharma
    3-C
    09-Oct-2011
    anshika manocha
    3-A
    09-Oct-2011
    aaradhya tewari
    LKG-C
    09-Oct-2015
    ayesha khatoon
    LKG-D
    10-Oct-2015
    daksh kumar
    LKG-D
    10-Oct-2015
    tanmay bhatia
    4-C
    10-Oct-2010
    maandhree dua
    UKG-D
    10-Oct-2014
    arnav kumar
    UKG-B
    10-Oct-2014
    anoop chhabra
    1-D
    10-Oct-2013
    angela mariya thomas
    6-B
    10-Oct-2008
    amal b. devasya
    8-B
    10-Oct-2005
    aditya bhatia
    4-C
    10-Oct-2009
    tanvi lohiya
    4-C
    10-Oct-2010
    aadya sharma
    10-C
    10-Oct-2004
    dhruv choudhary
    9-A
    10-Oct-2005
    aniket chaudhary
    6-B
    11-Oct-2008
    devashish adhana
    3-D
    11-Oct-2011
    shrishti
    9-C
    11-Oct-2005
    priyanshi
    UKG-C
    12-Oct-2014
    kritika chhabra
    8-C
    12-Oct-2006
    prithvi raj singh
    9-D
    12-Oct-2005
    vaani
    LKG-A
    12-Oct-2014
    pratishtha singh
    LKG-A
    13-Oct-2015
    aditya kumar
    9-A
    13-Oct-2004
    tanmay bihani
    7-D
    13-Oct-2007
    aarna mehra
    1-D
    13-Oct-2013
    ryan massey
    1-A
    14-Oct-2013
    chirag nagar
    5-A
    14-Oct-2008
    palak arora
    2-C
    14-Oct-2012
    vansh rajpoot
    3-C
    14-Oct-2011
    ayan redhu
    UKG-A
    14-Oct-2014
    kartikey chauhan
    7-D
    14-Oct-2007
    aditya
    LKG-A
    14-Oct-2015
    aarya malik
    LKG-A
    14-Oct-2015
    reyaansh dev
    LKG-D
    14-Oct-2015
    r. lakshmi
    2-C
    15-Oct-2012
    vaibhav sharma
    3-A
    16-Oct-2011
    parikshit choudhary
    2-B
    16-Oct-2012
    aarav chandila
    2-B
    16-Oct-2012
    gayatri
    8-A
    16-Oct-2006
    vanya kohli
    3-A
    16-Oct-2011
    waaris choudhary
    LKG-A
    17-Oct-2015
    taysha arora
    2-A
    17-Oct-2012
    palak chhabra
    2-B
    17-Oct-2012
    khanak panwar
    4-C
    17-Oct-2010
    shubhangi ladha
    4-A
    18-Oct-2010
    gauri singh
    4-A
    18-Oct-2010
    somya dua
    4-A
    18-Oct-2010
    nishchal arora
    10-A
    18-Oct-2004
    dhruv budhwar
    7-C
    18-Oct-2007
    gaurang garg
    4-B
    18-Oct-2010
    sakshi sharma
    4-C
    18-Oct-2010
    stuti mathur
    4-A
    18-Oct-2010
    saachi malhotra
    2-C
    18-Oct-2012
    shivika gupta
    LKG-C
    18-Oct-2015
    manasvi
    UKG-B
    19-Oct-2014
    vanshika gupta
    6-B
    19-Oct-2008
    samgra jain
    3-D
    19-Oct-2011
    pratima saini
    8-D
    19-Oct-2006
    shaurya gupta
    4-A
    19-Oct-2010
    diya sharma
    4-B
    20-Oct-2010
    parakh mangla
    7-C
    20-Oct-2006
    kavya hans
    5-A
    20-Oct-2009
    hardik hans
    5-B
    20-Oct-2009
    tanishk sharma
    5-B
    20-Oct-2009
    arpit vaishnav
    3-A
    20-Oct-2011
    darpan mudgil
    3-C
    20-Oct-2010
    mohi garg
    UKG-D
    20-Oct-2014
    atharv bhardwaj
    2-C
    20-Oct-2012
    sameera kujur
    5-B
    21-Oct-2006
    aradhna upadhyay
    1-C
    21-Oct-2013
    aradhya upadhyay
    1-C
    21-Oct-2013
    purav bhati
    UKG-B
    21-Oct-2014
    nashra khan
    6-C
    21-Oct-2007
    joel s varghese
    10-B
    22-Oct-2004
    vanshika tripathi
    1-A
    22-Oct-2013
    aaradhya bhardwaj
    LKG-D
    22-Oct-2015
    vatsal gupta
    UKG-B
    23-Oct-2013
    vihaan chaurasia
    1-B
    23-Oct-2013
    gauri jain
    2-A
    23-Oct-2012
    lakshya srivastava
    9-D
    23-Oct-2005
    sanskriti godara
    6-A
    23-Oct-2008
    tejas pratap singh
    8-D
    24-Oct-2006
    aarohi banga
    1-A
    24-Oct-2013
    anirudh sharma
    1-C
    24-Oct-2013
    yashkirti
    UKG-C
    25-Oct-2014
    harshit sharma
    8-B
    25-Oct-2005
    unnati diwakar
    4-A
    25-Oct-2010
    himanshu saini
    9-A
    26-Oct-2005
    vansh aggarwal
    8-A
    26-Oct-2006
    preeti lakra
    10-B
    26-Oct-2004
    tanvi chaurasia
    7-D
    26-Oct-2007
    prisha kant
    5-B
    26-Oct-2008
    janvi mohta
    5-A
    26-Oct-2009
    riddhima kaushik
    3-C
    26-Oct-2011
    jaanvi
    4-B
    26-Oct-2009
    tanish gupta
    3-C
    27-Oct-2011
    drishti
    2-D
    27-Oct-2012
    reet rawal
    1-B
    27-Oct-2013
    sachin toppo
    1-A
    27-Oct-2011
    yash kaushik
    UKG-B
    27-Oct-2014
    neel bareja
    UKG-C
    27-Oct-2014
    yasika
    UKG-D
    27-Oct-2014
    lakshita manchanda
    7-C
    27-Oct-2007
    manav khanna
    9-B
    27-Oct-2005
    lakshay gandhi
    10-A
    28-Oct-2004
    garvit singh bhogal
    7-D
    28-Oct-2007
    riddhima gaur
    6-A
    28-Oct-2008
    aarunya s. punjabi
    LKG-A
    28-Oct-2015
    vaibhav singh
    7-A
    29-Oct-2007
    mukund vashisth
    8-D
    29-Oct-2006
    bhargav tanwar
    UKG-A
    29-Oct-2014
    bharat mehta
    UKG-D
    30-Oct-2014
    kanishka rathi
    7-C
    30-Oct-2007
    khwaish choudhary
    6-A
    30-Oct-2006
    dushyant sharma
    5-C
    30-Oct-2009
    kriti jaiswal
    5-D
    30-Oct-2009
    tanya dalal
    5-D
    31-Oct-2008
    avni raghuvanshi
    LKG-B
    31-Oct-2015

© 2017 All Rights Reserved by, St. Anthony's Secondary School, Faridabad

Designed & Maintained by: Franciscan